Ergebnisse des 19. Spieltages


Spiel #1:Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg5:1
Spiel #2:1. FC Köln - FC Bayern München0:4
Spiel #3:1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Bochum1:0
Spiel #4:VfB Stuttgart - RB Leipzig0:2
Spiel #5:1. FC Union Berlin - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim2:1
Spiel #6:VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC0:0
Spiel #7:Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen1:2
Spiel #8:FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt1:1
Spiel #9:Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth2:2

PosName #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9Punkte
1.Peter Westphal11103103111
2.Peter Forsthuber11311003010
2.Anna Forsthuber11113003010
2.Mauer-Tom11330010110
2.Simon Seidel11113030010
2.Ferdi Wolferseder11310103010
2.Heinz Liedl11130003110
8.Lydia Schäffler0111003309
8.Jürgen Hoppe0111300309
8.Hinrich Van Deest1111013109
8.M Ruschli1113101109
12.Heinz-Juergen Ehrt1111013008
12.Christof Thalwieser1133000008
12.Oktay Akbas1111300108
12.Bob Fc1113010018
12.Wolfgang Kick1111010308
12.Tobias Liedl1111013008
18.Marc Weber1111300007
18.Guenther Mensching1111000307
18.Andre Kaper1111000307
18.Patrick Schiele0113010017
18.Gregor Grötschel1113001007
18.Helmuth Bogendörfer1111000307
18.Bernhard Schaeffler1113010007
18.Dicker Tipper0111301007
18.Georg Schmidl1011103007
18.Angelika Liedl1011310007
28.Michael Pallas1110300006
28.Tatu Lohimies1110300006
28.Ingo Minnemann1031000016
28.Daniel Händler1000010316
28.Don Rufo1110300006
28.Uwe Bassenhoff1110300006
28.Kai Uwe Fischer1113000006
28.Rudolf Kirchner1100010306
28.Tom Tom1131000006
28.Leni Eidechse1101003006
28.Thomas Liedl1111010016
28.Petra Liedl1110003006
28.Birgit Liedl-Lenz1111010016
41.Frank Wardenski1111100005
41.Hans Lorch1111010005
41.Detlef Brille1111100005
41.Walter Rau1111001005
41.Ottokarl Buechsenschuetz-Nothdurft1111100005
41.Matthias Kick1100000305
41.Daniela Kick1010300005
48.Eddy Merckx1111000004
48.Jörg Enke0111100004
48.Martin Enke1101001004
48.Kirsten Podhaisky0111001004
48.Kurt Meinhardt1111000004
48.Alexandra Liedl1111000004
54.Harald Wenzel0110000103
54.Renate Kirchner1101000003
54.Mike Gärtner0011010003
54.Robert Kirchner1110000003
58.Hans Forsthuber1100000002
exakte Tipps:6913814 9.6%
tendenzielle Tipps:50525145201615189 52.9%

© 1998-2010 Robert Kirchner, Thomas Liedl,